Fiber Cable OM3-4 Products
12LC to 12LCDuSM
15db Inline Attenuator & LC Attenuators
Core LC DX Patch Panel
Duplex MM LC -LC Couplers 1 & Fiber Connectors 1
Fiber Bunch cables & SC 12 Fiber Bunch
Fiber Media
Inline SM Attenuator, LC, Simplex
LC 12 – 24 ports Fiber patch panel
LC LC Duplex SM Cables & LC SM LB
LC Loop Back, MM & LC MM LB
LC SC Adapters & SC Duplex Adapters
LC Splitter Cable
SC Fiber Duplex Patch Panel & Fiber Patch panel
SC Loop Back, SM & SM -LC LOOP Back
SC SM MM ,SC LC SM & SC SC DMM
SC-SC connector, SM, Duplex
Single 1X8 Splitter
Single Mode Split cables

For sales inquiries and more information contact: sales@itechedgecorp.com